• Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • Pozdrav 2016/17
  • Polne tribune
Člani - 1.B liga Sezona 2018/2019
Print
1. krog 15-09-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 26 : 24ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  15-09-2018 19:00RD Rudar 26 : 25RK Brežice
  15-09-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 29 : 25ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  15-09-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 28 : 28RK Črnomelj
  15-09-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 30 : 28RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  15-09-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 19 : 27RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  15-09-2018 19:00RK Krško 19 : 20RD LL Grosist Slovan

2. krog 20-09-2018 19:30ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 35 : 25RK Pomurje
  21-09-2018 19:30RK Brežice 27 : 27RK Ajdovščina
  22-09-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 24 : 24RD Butan plin Izola
  22-09-2018 19:00RK Krško 37 : 21RD Herz Šmartno
  22-09-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 35 : 24ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  22-09-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 41 : 21RK Črnomelj
  22-09-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 29 : 26RD Rudar

3. krog 29-09-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 29 : 34ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  29-09-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 19 : 26RD LL Grosist Slovan
  29-09-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 27 : 29RK Drava Ptuj
  29-09-2018 19:00RD Rudar 29 : 31RK Krško
  29-09-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 22 : 26RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  29-09-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 25 : 22RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  29-09-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 39 : 29RK Brežice

4. krog 06-10-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 34 : 34RD Rudar
  06-10-2018 19:00RK Krško 33 : 16RK Ajdovščina
  06-10-2018 19:00RK Brežice 30 : 36RD Butan plin Izola
  06-10-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 29 : 27ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  06-10-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 26 : 25ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  06-10-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 37 : 26RK Pomurje
  06-10-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 39 : 23RK Črnomelj

5. krog 13-10-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 29 : 27RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  13-10-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 31 : 34RK Brežice
  13-10-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 24 : 29RD Herz Šmartno
  13-10-2018 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 25 : 30RK Drava Ptuj
  13-10-2018 19:00RD Rudar 27 : 31RD LL Grosist Slovan
  13-10-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 26 : 28RK Krško
  13-10-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 24 : 28RK Slovenj Gradec 2011

6. krog 20-10-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 25 : 18ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  20-10-2018 19:00RD Rudar 28 : 27RK Ajdovščina
  20-10-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 30 : 22RK Pomurje
  20-10-2018 19:00RK Brežice 33 : 29RK Črnomelj
  20-10-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 26 : 27ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  20-10-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 29 : 30RK Drava Ptuj
  20-10-2018 19:00RK Krško 24 : 22RD Butan plin Izola

7. krog 10-11-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 31 : 31RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  10-11-2018 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 30 : 29RK Brežice
  10-11-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 21 : 28RD LL Grosist Slovan
  10-11-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 26 : 22RD Rudar
  10-11-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 34 : 30RD Herz Šmartno
  10-11-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 25 : 37RK Krško
  10-11-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 29 : 30RK Slovenj Gradec 2011

8. krog 16-11-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 37 : 26RK Pomurje
  16-11-2018 19:00RD Rudar 25 : 26RD Butan plin Izola
  16-11-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 26 : 27ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  16-11-2018 19:00RK Krško 30 : 24RK Črnomelj
  16-11-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 27 : 24RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  16-11-2018 19:00RK Brežice 26 : 25RK Drava Ptuj
  16-11-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 27 : 29ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak

9. krog 24-11-2018 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 27 : 27RK Krško
  24-11-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 21 : 27RD Rudar
  24-11-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 33 : 26RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  24-11-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 30 : 27RK Brežice
  24-11-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 29 : 31RD LL Grosist Slovan
  24-11-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 35 : 24RK Ajdovščina
  24-11-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 37 : 37RD Herz Šmartno

10. krog 01-12-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 38 : 29ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  01-12-2018 19:00RK Krško 23 : 22RK Drava Ptuj
  01-12-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 25 : 23RK Pomurje
  01-12-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 27 : 24RK Brežice
  01-12-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 30 : 36RD Butan plin Izola
  01-12-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 32 : 30RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  01-12-2018 19:00RD Rudar 35 : 30RK Črnomelj

11. krog 08-12-2018 19:00RK Brežice 29 : 30RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  08-12-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 32 : 30RK Ajdovščina
  08-12-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 31 : 26RD LL Grosist Slovan
  08-12-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 29 : 26RK Krško
  08-12-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 33 : 35RD Herz Šmartno
  08-12-2018 19:00RK Pomurje 29 : 30ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  08-12-2018 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 33 : 34RD Rudar

12. krog 15-12-2018 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 30 : 20RK Pomurje
  15-12-2018 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 29 : 34RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  15-12-2018 19:00RD Rudar 30 : 28RK Drava Ptuj
  15-12-2018 19:00RK Krško 29 : 29RK Brežice
  15-12-2018 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 30 : 28RK Črnomelj
  15-12-2018 19:00RK Ajdovščina 30 : 30ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  15-12-2018 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 31 : 23RK Radeče - Papir Nova

13. krog 22-12-2018 18:00RK Pomurje 25 : 35RD LL Grosist Slovan
  22-12-2018 19:00RK Črnomelj 27 : 31RD Butan plin Izola
  22-12-2018 19:00RK Brežice 37 : 41RD Herz Šmartno
  22-12-2018 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 34 : 28ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  22-12-2018 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 40 : 33RD Rudar
  22-12-2018 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 25 : 33RK Krško
  22-12-2018 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 35 : 18RK Ajdovščina

14. krog 02-02-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 39 : 35RK Pomurje
  02-02-2019 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 31 : 25RK Drava Ptuj
  02-02-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 25 : 26RK Krško
  02-02-2019 19:00RK Brežice 24 : 27RD Rudar
  02-02-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 21 : 31RD Butan plin Izola
  02-02-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 27 : 30RD Herz Šmartno
  02-02-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 33 : 22RK Ajdovščina

15. krog 09-02-2019 17:00RK Pomurje 27 : 28ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  09-02-2019 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 33 : 38RK Krško
  09-02-2019 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 30 : 40RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  09-02-2019 19:00RD Rudar 42 : 27RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  09-02-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 26 : 30RD LL Grosist Slovan
  09-02-2019 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 24 : 22RK Drava Ptuj
  09-02-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 27 : 28RK Brežice

16. krog 15-02-2019 17:00RK Drava Ptuj 34 : 21RK Pomurje
  16-02-2019 19:00RK Brežice 28 : 36ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  16-02-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 23 : 21RD Butan plin Izola
  16-02-2019 19:00RK Krško 24 : 23RD Rudar
  16-02-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 27 : 26RK Črnomelj
  16-02-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 33 : 23RD Herz Šmartno
  16-02-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 27 : 22RK Ajdovščina

17. krog 23-02-2019 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 35 : 22RK Brežice
  23-02-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 24 : 39RK Drava Ptuj
  23-02-2019 19:00RD Rudar 34 : 23RD Herz Šmartno
  23-02-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 22 : 25RK Krško
  23-02-2019 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 37 : 33RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  23-02-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 25 : 37RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  23-02-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 22 : 22RD LL Grosist Slovan

18. krog 02-03-2019 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 35 : 27ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  02-03-2019 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 29 : 25RK Ajdovščina
  02-03-2019 19:00RK Brežice 29 : 25RK Pomurje
  02-03-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 31 : 16RK Črnomelj
  02-03-2019 19:00RK Krško 41 : 30ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  02-03-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 31 : 26RD Rudar
  02-03-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 27 : 28RD Butan plin Izola

19. krog 09-03-2019 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 35 : 32RD Herz Šmartno
  09-03-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 22 : 29RD Rudar
  09-03-2019 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 28 : 26RD LL Grosist Slovan
  09-03-2019 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 27 : 24RK Krško
  09-03-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 29 : 34RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  09-03-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 33 : 32RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  09-03-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 33 : 28RK Brežice

20. krog 16-03-2019 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 30 : 35RD Butan plin Izola
  16-03-2019 19:00RK Brežice 30 : 26ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  16-03-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 30 : 24RK Drava Ptuj
  16-03-2019 19:00RK Krško 29 : 13RK Pomurje
  16-03-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 40 : 25RK Ajdovščina
  16-03-2019 19:00RD Rudar 26 : 26ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  16-03-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 26 : 24RK Črnomelj

21. krog 23-03-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 25 : 28RD Herz Šmartno
  23-03-2019 19:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 28 : 27RK Ajdovščina
  23-03-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 27 : 27RK Krško
  23-03-2019 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 28 : 28RK Brežice
  23-03-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 30 : 24RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  23-03-2019 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 30 : 20RD Rudar
  23-03-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 31 : 32RD LL Grosist Slovan

22. krog 29-03-2019 19:00RD Rudar 33 : 27RK Pomurje
  30-03-2019 19:00RK Krško 30 : 26ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  30-03-2019 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 28 : 31RK Črnomelj
  30-03-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 31 : 29RK Drava Ptuj
  30-03-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 31 : 29ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  30-03-2019 19:00RK Brežice 27 : 36RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  30-03-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 19 : 28RD Butan plin Izola

23. krog 06-04-2019 19:00RD Butan plin Izola 29 : 24ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  06-04-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 28 : 28RD Rudar
  06-04-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 30 : 28RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  06-04-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 26 : 27RK Ajdovščina
  06-04-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 30 : 35RD Herz Šmartno
  06-04-2019 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 23 : 27RK Krško
  06-04-2019 19:00RK Brežice 23 : 32RD LL Grosist Slovan

24. krog 13-04-2019 19:30ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 40 : 27RK Pomurje
  27-04-2019 19:00RD Rudar 28 : 29ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  27-04-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 29 : 30RK Črnomelj
  27-04-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 28 : 25RK Brežice
  27-04-2019 19:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 18 : 19RD Butan plin Izola
  27-04-2019 19:00RK Krško 24 : 30RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  27-04-2019 19:00RD Herz Šmartno 31 : 31RK Drava Ptuj

25. krog 10-05-2019 18:00RK Pomurje 24 : 27RD Butan plin Izola
  11-05-2019 19:00RK Črnomelj 28 : 43ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig
  11-05-2019 19:00ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak 37 : 25RK Ajdovščina
  11-05-2019 19:00RK Radeče - Papir Nova 27 : 27RD LL Grosist Slovan
  11-05-2019 19:00RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 35 : 31RD Herz Šmartno
  11-05-2019 19:00RK Brežice 30 : 23RK Krško
  11-05-2019 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 25 : 25RD Rudar

26. krog 17-05-2019 20:00RK Krško 30 : 25RK Radeče - Papir Nova
  17-05-2019 20:00RD Rudar 31 : 32RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  17-05-2019 20:00RD Herz Šmartno 33 : 32RK Brežice
  17-05-2019 20:00RK Ajdovščina 21 : 27RK Drava Ptuj
  17-05-2019 20:00ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig 29 : 28ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak
  17-05-2019 20:00RD Butan plin Izola 30 : 25RK Črnomelj
  17-05-2019 20:00RD LL Grosist Slovan 42 : 20RK Pomurje